Het Waterschap

Kandidatenlijst verkiezingen 2019 

  1. Jaap van Ginkel (Borsele)                                                       
  2. Heleen Hamelink (Middelburg)                                       
  3. Rob van Schellen (Kapelle)                                                       
  4. Pierre Kruizinga (Kapelle)                                                         
  5. Hugo van de Ketterij (Middelburg/Arnemuiden)           
  6. Kees van der Elst (Tholen)                                                        
  7. Ko Mol (Borsele)                                                                      
  8. Corniel van Leeuwen (Tholen)                                               
  9. Margreet Kodde (Vlissingen)                                                  
  10. Han Verduijn (Breskens)                                                           
  11. Willemien Treurniet (Middelburg)                                        
  12. Arjan Beekman (Middelburg)                                                 
  13. Johan Pannekoek (Schouwen)                                               
  14. Huib Bouwman (Reimerswaal)                                                 
  15. Cor Leunis (Terneuzen)                                                        
  16. Erika Capelle (Schouwen)                                                         
  17. Elke Schiebaan-Boone  (Goes)                                               
  18. Sarina de Schepper-Dekker (Hulst)                                      
  19. Christa Nijzing (Veere)                                                     
  20. Peter Legemate (Schouwen)                                                  
  21. Dries van Dixhoorn (Terneuzen)                                            
  22. Kees Hegi (Middelburg)                                             
  23. Jaap Hage (Tholen)                                                        
  24. Jarno Kesteloo (Sluis)                                  
  25. Gerard Verkuil (Borsele)                                                           
  26. Marijke Harmanny (Terneuzen)                                            
  27. Pieter Jan Mersie (Middelburg)                                         
  28. Ben van Assche (Terneuzen)                                                  
  29. Hans van Vliet (Borsele)                                                            
  30. Ad Maris (Veere)
  31. Andries Jumelet (Reimerswaal)